Aller au contenu principal

Seniors A Régional 2

10/09/23 FC Doazit / Union Saint-Bruno 2-2

23/09/23 Union Saint-Bruno / Stade Ygossais 1-2

08/10/23 AF Casseneuil Pailloles / Union Saint-Bruno 2-1

14/10/23 Union Saint-Bruno / Entente Boé Bon Encontre 1-2

22/10/23 Stade Montois B / Union Saint-Bruno 0-1

28/10/23 Union Saint-Bruno / FC Talence 0-3

12/11/23 Stade Bordelais B / Union Saint-Bruno 0-2

18/11/23 St-Paul les Dax Sports B / Union Saint-Bruno 2-2

02/12/23 Union Saint-Bruno / US Le Bouscat 0-1

10/12/23 FCE Arlac B / Union Saint-Bruno 3-1

13/01/24 Union Saint-Bruno / FA Morlaas Est Béarn 2-1

20/01/24 Stade Ygossais / Union Saint-Bruno 2-3

03/02/24 Union Saint-Bruno / AF Casseneuil Pailloles 0-2

10/02/24 Entente Boé Bon Encontre / Union Saint-Bruno 6-1

02/03/24 Union Saint-Bruno / Stade Montois B 1-1

09/03/24 FC Talence / Union Saint-Bruno 1-2

23/03/24 Union Saint-Bruno / Stade Bordelais B 2-3

06/04/24 Union Saint-Bruno / St-Paul les Dax Sports B 3-0

13/04/24 US Le Bouscat / Union Saint-Bruno 1-0

27/04/24 Union Saint-Bruno / FCE Arlac B 2-0

04/05/24 FA Morlaas Est Béarn / Union Saint-Bruno 1-2

19/05/24 Union Saint-Bruno / FC Doazit

 

 

Seniors B Départemental 3

09/09/23 US Cenon C / Union Saint-Bruno B 2-8

24/09/23 Union Saint-Bruno B / RC Chambery B 1-2

07/10/23 Coqs Rouges Bordeaux B / Union Saint-Bruno B 1-1

15/10/23 Union Saint-Bruno B / FC Vallée Dordogne 1-1

22/10/23 FC Gué de Senac / Union Saint-Bruno B 1-3

29/10/23 Union Saint-Bruno B / Caudrot Vaillante B 6-0

11/11/23 St-Médard Petit Palais B / Union Saint-Bruno B 0-7

18/11/23 ES Mazéres Roaillan / Union Saint-Bruno B 2-2

02/12/23 Union Saint-Bruno B / FC Loubésien B 1-0

09/12/23 FC Graves D / Union Saint-Bruno B 0-4

13/01/24 Union Saint-Bruno B / B.E.C B 4-0

20/01/24 RC Chambery B / Union Saint-Bruno B 2-1

03/02/24 Union Saint-Bruno B / Coqs Rouges Bordeaux B 0-0

10/02/24 FC Vallée Dordogne / Union Saint-Bruno B 1-0

02/03/24 Union Saint-Bruno B / FC Gué de Senac 6-0

09/03/24 Caudrot Vaillante B / Union Saint-Bruno B 0-4

23/03/24 Union Saint-Bruno B / St-Médard Petit Palais B 9-0

06/04/24 Union Saint-Bruno B / ES Mazéres Roaillan 2-3

13/04/24 FC Loubesien B / Union Saint-Bruno B 1-4

28/04/24 Union Saint-Bruno B / FC Graves D 3-0

04/05/24 B.E.C B / Union Saint-Bruno B 3-1

18/05/24 Union Saint-Bruno B / US Cenon C 1-2

 

U17 Brassage LFNA

16/09/23 Union Saint-Bruno / FC Bouliac 2-8

07/10/23 US Le Bouscat / Union Saint-Bruno 4-2

14/10/23 Union Saint-Bruno / FC Cubnezais 1-2

11/11/24 US Coutras / Union Saint-Bruno 5-0

25/11/24 Stade Blayais / Union Saint-Bruno 4-2

02/12/23 Union Saint-Bruno / CM Floirac B 1-1

16/12/23 ES Bruges / Union Saint-Bruno 5-1

U17 Départemental 2

27/01/24 US Le Bouscat B / Union Saint-Bruno 1-4

03/02/24 Union Saint-Bruno / GJ Cazaux La Teste 5-1

10/02/24 FC Graves B / Union Saint-Bruno 3-0

09/03/24 Union Saint-Bruno / FC Parempuyre 3-2

16/03/24 FC Le Barp / Union Saint-Bruno 2-2

23/03/24 Union Saint-Bruno / FC Arsac Le Pian Médoc 3-3

06/04/24 FC Cubzac les Ponts / Union Saint-Bruno 3-4

13/04/24 Union Saint-Bruno / US Lamothe Mongauzy 2-1

04/05/24 FC St-Médard en Jalles / Union Saint-Bruno 2-1

18/05/24 FC Rive Droite 33 B / Union Saint-Bruno 3-3

25/05/24 Union Saint-Bruno / Stade Blayais B

 

U15 Brassage District Niveau 2

17/09/23 Apis Football / Union Saint-Bruno 0-8

23/09/23 Union Saint-Bruno / US Chartrons 9-0

07/10/23 Chantecler Bordeaux / Union Saint-Bruno 0-20

05/11/23 Union Saint-Bruno / ES Blanquefort C 15-0

25/11/23 ES Ambares B / Union Saint-Bruno 0-9

02/12/23 Union Saint-Bruno / US Le Bouscat C 9-0

U15 Départemental 3

28/01/24 RC Bordeaux Métropole B / Union Saint-Bruno 2-4

04/02/24 Union Saint-Bruno / US Lège Cap-Ferret B 15-0

11/02/24 US Léognan B / Union Saint-Bruno 1-5

10/03/24 Union Saint-Bruno / Pessac SPUC C 3-1

16/03/24 FC Belin Beliet / Union Saint-Bruno 1-6

24/03/24 Union Saint-Bruno / US Fargues Toulenne 4-0

07/04/24 AGJA Cauderan D / Union Saint-Bruno 3-4

14/04/24 Union Saint-Bruno / ES Audenge 1-7

04/05/24 FC Talence / Union Saint-Bruno 3-1

26/05/24 Union Saint-Bruno / FC Bassin d'Arcachon B

 

 

 

U14 Challenge District

17/09/23 ES Bruges / Union Saint-Bruno 3-1

23/09/23 Union Saint-Bruno / FC Créon 1-0

07/10/23 CM Floirac / Union Saint-Bruno 1-0

14/10/23 Union Saint-Bruno / FC Médoc Atlantique 1-5

11/11/23 FC Pays Aurossais / Union Saint-Bruno 2-1

19/11/23 Union Saint-Bruno / AS Beautiran 5-2

25/11/23 Coteaux Libournais / Union Saint-Bruno 4-3

03/12/23 Union Saint-Bruno / ES Eysines 16-0

16/12/23 FC Parempuyre / Union Saint-Bruno 3-3

13/01/24 Union Saint-Bruno / Landes Girondines 2-2

19/01/24 Union Saint-Bruno / Jeunesse de St-Sulpice 2-0

27/01/24 FC Créon / Union Saint-Bruno 2-1

04/02/24 Union Saint-Bruno / CM Floirac 5-8

10/02/24 FC Médoc Atlantique / Union Saint-Bruno 5-1

10/03/24 Union Saint-Bruno / FC Pays Aurossais 6-2

16/03/24 AS Beautiran / Union Saint-Bruno 0-6

24/03/24 Union Saint-Bruno / Coteaux Libournais 7-4

06/04/24 ES Eysines / Union Saint-Bruno 3-16

05/05/24 Union Saint-Bruno / FC Parempuyre 1-4

10/05/24 Landes Girondines / Union Saint-Bruno 8-3

18/05/24 Jeunesse de St-Sulpice / Union Saint-Bruno 3-5

26/05/24 Union Saint-Bruno / ES Bruges

 

U13 A Brassage LFNA

16/09/23 Union Saint-Bruno / FC Alliance du Moron 2-0

23/09/23 FC Bassin d'Arcachon / Union Saint-Bruno 6-1

30/09/23 Union Saint-Bruno / ES Blanquefort 1-6

07/10/23 Coqs Rouges Bordeaux / Union Saint-Bruno 8-1

11/11/23 Union Saint-Bruno / US Chartrons 2-2

18/11/23 CM Floirac / Union Saint-Bruno 2-1

02/12/23 Union Saint-Bruno / FC Graves 1-2

09/12/23 FCE Arlac / Union Saint-Bruno 3-1

13/01/24 FC Rive Droite 33 / Union Saint-Bruno 4-2

U13 Départemental 2

27/01/24 FC Créon / Union Saint-Bruno 1-4

03/02/24 Union Saint-Bruno / FC Cubnezais 2-0

10/02/24 FC Pessac Alouette / Union Saint-Bruno 0-4

09/03/24 Union Saint-Bruno / Union Saint-Jean B 6-0

16/03/24 AS Le Taillan / Union Saint-Bruno 5-2

23/03/24 Union Saint-Bruno / Jeunes de Villenave B 3-0

04/05/24 Union Saint-Bruno / ES du Fronsadais 7-2

U13 B Brassage District Niveau 2

16/09/23 Union Saint-Bruno B / FC Arsac Le Pian Medoc 6-5

23/09/23 FC Alliance du Moron C / Union Saint-Bruno B 0-14

30/09/23 Union Saint-Bruno B / AGJA Cauderan D 3-2

07/10/23 US Le Bouscat C / Union Saint-Bruno B 1-3

11/11/23 Union Saint-Bruno B / FC Martignas Illac B 5-6

18/11/23 SA Mérignac E / Union Saint-Bruno B 12-0

02/12/23 Union Saint-Bruno B / Pessac SPUC B 1-5

09/12/23 FCE Arlac D / Union Saint-Bruno B 11-1

13/01/24 US JSA CPA C / Union Saint-Bruno B 2-1

U13 B Départemental 6

27/01/24 Avensan Moulis Listrac / Union Saint-Bruno B 3-11

03/02/24 Union Saint-Bruno B / CMS Haut Médoc 15-0

10/02/24 Pauillac St-Laurent B / Union Saint-Bruno B 4-8

09/03/24 Union Saint-Bruno B / FC Castelnau B 4-1

16/03/24 US Le Bouscat D / Union Saint-Bruno B 5-4

23/03/24 Union Saint-Bruno B / Le Haillan Foot 33 B 20-0

04/05/24 Union Saint-Bruno B / Saint-Seurin Saint-Estephe 7-1

 

 

U12 Brassage District

16/09/23 Union Saint-Bruno / FC Bassin d'Arcachon 1-16

23/09/23 ES Eysines / Union Saint-Bruno 5-1

30/09/23 Union Saint-Bruno / FC Girondins de Bordeaux 1-21

11/11/23 Union Saint-Bruno / B.E.C 4-1

18/11/23 US Lége Cap-Ferret / Union Saint-Bruno 2-1

02/12/23 Union Saint-Bruno / CA Sallois 7-3

09/12/23 Pessac SPUC / Union Saint-Bruno 10-2

13/01/24 JS Le Teich / Union Saint-Bruno 3-1

U12 Départemental 3

27/01/24 FC Alliance du Moron / Union Saint-Bruno 0-1

10/02/24 ES Eysines / Union Saint-Bruno 0-3

09/03/24 Union Saint-Bruno / AS Lamarque 7-2

16/03/24 AS Beautiran / Union Saint-Bruno 1-1

23/03/24 Union Saint-Bruno / Rouges de Libourne 4-1

04/05/24 Union Saint-Bruno / Estuaire Haute Gironde 3-0

U13 Féminines

23/09/23AGJA Cauderan / Union Saint-Bruno 7-1

30/09/23Union Saint-Bruno / SA Mérignac 1-9

14/10/23 ES Bruges / Union Saint-Bruno 0-20

25/11/23 Union Saint-Bruno / US Lormont 6-1

16/12/23 Union Saint-Bruno / AS Le Taillan 6-3

U13 Féminines Niveau 2

20/01/24 GF Rive Droite ED Mers / Union Saint-Bruno 0-3

27/01/24 Union Saint-Bruno / ES Eysines 3-2

03/02/24 FC Vallée Aria / Union Saint-Bruno 1-4

10/02/24 AS Le Taillan / Union Saint-Bruno 1-1

09/03/24 Union Saint-Bruno / GJ Racing Club Isle 5-0

16/03/24 ES Eysines / Union Saint-Bruno 1-2

23/03/24 Union Saint-Bruno / FC Vallée Aria 5-2

04/05/24 Union Saint-Bruno / AS Le Taillan 3-1

15/05/24 GJ Racing Club Isle / Union Saint-Bruno 1-2

25/05/24 Union Saint-Bruno / GF Rive Droite ED Mers
 

11/11/23 CA Bègles / AS Le Taillan / Union Saint-Jean

18/11/23 US Lormont / Jeunes de Villenave B / Union Saint-Jean

25/11/23 Union Saint-Jean / AGJA Cauderan B / FCE Arlac B

02/12/23 AS Le Taillan / CA Bègles / FCE Arlac B

11/09/23 Coqs Rouges Bordeaux B / FC Porte entre deux Mers B / ES Bruges B

18/11/23 FC Labréde / FC Porte Entre Deux Mers B / FC Parempuyre

25/11/23 FC Porte Entre Deux Mers B / FC Rive Droite 33 / SC Bastidienne
 


11/11/23 FC Martignas C / SA Cussac

18/11/23 FC Pierroton / FC Pessac Alouette B

25/11/23 ES Blanquefort D / AS Avensan

02/12/23 FC Pessac Alouette B / FC Martignas C

Plateau n°1

Samedi 7 Octobre 2023

Plateau n°2

Samedi 21 Octobre 2023

Plateau n°3

Samedi 18 Novembre 2023

Plateau n°4

Samedi 2 Décembre 2023

Plateau n°5

Samedi 13 Janvier 2024

Plateau n°6

 

Plateau n°7

 

Plateau n°8

 

Plateau n°9

 

Plateau n°10

 

Plateau n°11

 

Plateau n°12

 

Plateau n°1

Samedi 14 Octobre 2023

Plateau n°2

Samedi 11 Novembre 2023

Plateau n°3

Samedi 25 Novembre 2023

Plateau n°4

Samedi 9 Décembre 2023

Plateau n°5

Samedi 20 Janvier 2024

Plateau n°6

 

Plateau n°7

 

Plateau n°8

 

Plateau n°9

 

Plateau n°10

 

Plateau n°11

 

Plateau n°12