Aller au contenu principal

Seniors A Régional 2

17/09/22 FC Sarlat-Marcillac / Union Saint-Bruno 1-2

01/10/22 Union Saint-Bruno / CA Sainte-Hélène 2-0

09/10/22 FC Talence / Union Saint-Bruno

15/10/22 Union Saint-Bruno / FC Prigonrieux

23/10/22 SAG Cestas B / Union Saint-Bruno

29/10/22 CA Bèglais / Union Saint-Bruno

12/11/22 Union Saint-Bruno / FC Mascaret

20/11/22 Bergerac La Catte / Union Saint-Bruno

03/12/22 Union Saint-Bruno / FC Pessac Alouette

11/12/22 FC Bergerac Périgord B / Union Saint-Bruno

21/01/23 Union Saint-Bruno / US Cenon

28/01/23 CA Sainte-Hélène / Union Saint-Bruno

18/02/23 Union Saint-Bruno / FC Talence

25/02/23 FC Prigonrieux / Union Saint-Bruno

04/03/23 Union Saint-Bruno / SAG Cestas B

11/03/23 Union Saint-Bruno / CA Bèglais

26/03/23 FC Mascaret / Union Saint-Bruno

01/04/23 Union Saint-Bruno / Bergerac La Catte

30/04/23 FC Pessac Alouette / Union Saint-Bruno

06/05/23 Union Saint-Bruno / FC Bergerac Périgord B

13/05/23 US Cenon / Union Saint-Bruno

28/05/23 Union Saint-Bruno / FC Sarlat Marcillac

Seniors B Départemental 2

18/09/22 Patronage Bazadais B / Union Saint-Bruno B 2-0

02/10/22 Union Saint-Bruno B / FC Créonnais 1-2

09/10/22 US Artiguaise / Union Saint-Bruno B

16/10/22 Union Saint-Bruno B / FC Montesquieu B

23/10/22 RC Bordeaux B / Union Saint-Bruno B

30/10/22 FC Bassin d'Arcachon C / Union Saint-Bruno B

13/11/22 Union Saint-Bruno B / AGJA Cauderan

20/11/22 Fraternelle de Landiras / Union Saint-Bruno B

04/12/22 Union Saint-Bruno / AG Vendays-Montalivet

11/12/22 AS Saint-Aubin du Médoc / Union Saint-Bruno

22/01/23 Union Saint-Bruno B / FC Gironde La Réole

29/01/23 FC Créonnais / Union Saint-Bruno B

19/02/23 Union Saint-Bruno B / US Artiguaise

26/02/23 FC Montesquieu B / Union Saint-Bruno B

05/03/23 Union Saint-Bruno B / RC Bordeaux B

12/03/23 Union Saint-Bruno B / FC Bassin d'Arcachon C

26/03/23 AGJA Cauderan / Union Saint-Bruno B

02/04/23 Union Saint-Bruno B / Fraternelle de Landiras

22/04/23 AG Vendays-Montalivet / Union Saint-Bruno B

07/05/23 Union Saint-Bruno B / AS Saint-Aubin du Médoc

14/05/23 FC Gironde La Réole / Union Saint-Bruno B

28/05/23 Union Saint-Bruno B / Patronage Bazadais B

Seniors C Départemental 4

18/09/22 Chantecler Bordeaux B / Union Saint-Bruno C 8-2

02/10/22 Union Saint-Bruno C / ES Eysines C 1-2

16/10/22 Union Saint-Bruno C / CMO Bassens C

23/10/22 CM Floirac B / Union Saint-Bruno C

30/10/22 CA Bègles C / Union Saint-Bruno C

13/11/22 Union Saint-Bruno C / Pessac SPUC C

20/11/22 CA Carbon Blanc B / Union Saint-Bruno C

04/12/22 Union Saint-Bruno C / RC Chambery C

11/12/22 ES Canejan B / Union Saint-Bruno C

22/01/23 Union Saint-Bruno C / ES Verdelais B

29/01/23 ES Eysines C / Union Saint-Bruno C

26/02/23 CMO Bassens C / Union Saint-Bruno C

05/03/23 Union Saint-Bruno C / CM Floirac B

12/03/23 Union Saint-Bruno C / CA Bègles C

26/03/23 Pessac SPUC C / Union Saint-Bruno C

02/04/23 Union Saint-Bruno C / CA Carbon Blanc B

23/04/23 RC Chambery C / Union Saint-Bruno C

07/05/23 Union Saint-Bruno C / ES Canejan B

14/05/23 ES Verdelais B / Union Saint-Bruno C

28/05/23 Union Saint-Bruno C / Chantecler Bordeaux B

 

U15 Brassage LFNA

18/09/22 Union Saint-Bruno / FCE Mérignac Arlac C 1-7

25/09/22 FC St-Médard en Jalles / Union Saint-Bruno 9-1

09/10/22 Union Saint-Bruno / FC Martignas Illac

15/10/22 Arsac Le Pian Médoc / Union Saint-Bruno

13/11/22 Union Saint-Bruno / US Le Bouscat

27/11/22 RC Bordeaux / Union Saint-Bruno

04/12/22 FC Pessac B / Union Saint-Bruno

U15 Brassage District

18/09/22 Union Saint-Bruno B / FC Porte Entre Deux Mers 0-9

24/09/22 CA Beglais / Union Saint-Bruno B 14-8

09/10/22 Union Saint-Bruno B / Apis Football

13/11/22 Union Saint-Bruno B / FC Rive Droite 33 C

27/11/22 SC Cadaujac / Union Saint-Bruno B

04/12/22 US JSA CPA B / Union Saint-Bruno B

U13 A Brassage District Niveau 1

17/09/22 US JSA CPA B / Union Saint-Bruno 0-6

24/09/22 Union Saint-Bruno / SA Mérignac B 3-5

01/10/22 Stade Bordelais B / Union Saint-Bruno 7-0

15/10/22 Union Saint-Bruno / Union Saint-Jean B

12/11/22 RC Chambery / Union Saint-Bruno

19/11/22 FC St-Médard en Jalles B / Union Saint-Bruno

03/12/22 Union Saint-Bruno / ES Bruges B

07/01/23 AGJA Cauderan B / Union Saint-Bruno

21/01/23 Union Saint-Bruno / USC Leognan

 

 

U13 B Brassage District Niveau 2

24/09/22 Union Saint-Bruno B / FC Martignas Illac C 6-2

01/10/22 ES Eysines C / Union Saint-Bruno B 0-13

15/10/22 Union Saint-Bruno B / US Cenon D

12/11/22 SAG Cestas C / Union Saint-Bruno B

19/11/22 FC Bassin d'Arcachon D / Union Saint-Bruno B

03/12/22 Union Saint-Bruno B / Pessac SPUC C

07/01/23 SA Mérignac D / Union Saint-Bruno D

21/01/23 Union Saint-Bruno B / FCE Arlac C

 

U13 C Brassage District Niveau 2

17/09/22 US Cenon F / Union Saint-Bruno C 0-9

24/09/22 Union Saint-Bruno C / Stade Bordelais D

01/10/22 ABP St-Médard en Jalles / Union Saint-Bruno C 3-0

15/10/22 Union Saint-Bruno C / CM Floirac B

12/11/22 CA Carbon-Blanc / Union Saint-Bruno C

19/11/22 FC Gradignan D / Union Saint-Bruno C

03/12/22 Union Saint-Bruno C / AS Le Taillan B

07/01/23 FC Rive Droite E / Union Saint-Bruno C

21/01/23 Union Saint-Bruno C / Union Saint-Jean C

 

 

01/10/22 FC Saint-Médard en Jalles B / Union Saint-Bruno 4-3     US Ludonaise / Union Saint-Bruno 4-0

08/10/22 RC Bordeaux / Union Saint-Bruno     SAG Cestas B / Union Saint-Bruno

15/10/22 Union Saint-Bruno / ES Blanquefort B     Union Saint-Bruno / FC Pessac

22/10/22 US Ludonaise / Union Saint-Bruno     Union Saint-Bruno / AS Le Taillan

01/10/22 FC Martignas Illac C / Union Saint-Bruno B 0-6    US JSA CPA B / Union Saint-Bruno B 2-1

08/10/22 FCE Arlac C / Union Saint-Bruno B     FC St-Médard en Jalles D / Union Saint-Bruno B

15/10/22 SA Mérignac C / Union Saint-Bruno B     ES Canejan / Union Saint-Bruno B

22/10/22 FCE Arlac C / Union Saint-Bruno B     FC Pessac Alouette / Union Saint-Bruno B

01/10/22 Union Saint-Bruno C / FC Pessac Alouette B     Union Saint-Bruno C / AGJA Cauderan D

08/10/22 Union Saint-Bruno C / ABP St-Médard     Union Saint-Bruno C / FC Cestas Pierroton

15/10/22 Union Saint-Bruno C / RC Bordeaux B     FCE Arlac G / Union Saint-Bruno C

22/10/22 Pessac SPUC C / Union Saint-Bruno C     Union Saint-Bruno C / AGJA Cauderan D

Rentrée du Football

Samedi 24 Septembre 2022

Plateau n°1

Samedi 8 Octobre 2022

Plateau n°2

Samedi 22 Octobre 2022

Plateau n°3

Samedi 19 Novembre 2022

Plateau n°4

Samedi 3 Décembre 2022

Plateau n°5

 

Plateau n°6

 

Plateau n°7

 

Plateau n°8

 

Plateau n°9

 

Plateau n°10

 

Plateau n°11

 

Plateau n°12

 

Rentrée du Football

Samedi 1er Octobre 2022

Plateau n°1

Samedi 15 Octobre 2022

Plateau n°2

Samedi 12 Novembre 2022

Plateau n°3

Samedi 26 Novembre 2022

Plateau n°4

Samedi 10 Décembre 2022

Plateau n°5

 

Plateau n°6

 

Plateau n°7

 

Plateau n°8

 

Plateau n°9

 

Plateau n°10